BIS CACIB «Kievan Rus 2015» (Ukraine), 5 December 2015

Junior Handler Competition (10-12 years)

1 Place — Siberian Husky Muhina Svetlana
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) Grishenko Andrei
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Gopaniuk Yaroslava
4 Place — Siberian Husky Dovzhenko Kira

Junior Handler Competition (13-17 years)

1 Place — Yorkshire Terrier Perova Darya
2 Place — Beagle Belich Katerina
3 Place — Chinese Crested Dog Gavriliuk Igor
4 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) Osipova Diana

Junior Handler BIS

1 Place — Siberian Husky Muhina Svetlana
2 Place — Yorkshire Terrier Perova Darya

Best Baby

1 Place — American Akita KOTORI ECLIPSING THE SUN KATTYVAL, owner - Kovaleva I.
2 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) CABERTON PRIDE OF JUSTIN, owner - Ermilova E.
3 Place — Alabai (Central Asian Shepherd Dog) ROSHEL-LENORA S OSTROVA SOKROVISHH, owner - Dobrenko O.
4 Place — Poodle (Caniche) toy black ATTAIN EQUILIBRIUM TOP STIEL, owner - Shalata-Simkina I.

Best Puppy

1 Place — Siberian Husky NIYOL SOL KARNAVALDA, owner - Mezhirov A.
2 Place — Australian Shepherd LORD SRDCOVE ESO, owner - Ermilova E.
3 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) QUINA TSARI & GRANT, owner - Shuba I.
4 Place — Beagle MILROC GOLD SOL FORTRESS, owner - Solovieva V.

Best Junior

1 Place — Maltese AMPLUA UH THAT JAZZ, owner - IEVA KAMRAZERYTE
2 Place — American Cocker Spaniel TSVETNAJA MECHTA JASMINE FLOWER, owner - Garbuz M.
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier DELORIAN RAIN STAR`S SECRET AMBITION, owner - Yumatova T.
4 Place — Siberian Husky KRISTARI`S AMERICAN FIRE, owner - Tkachenko A. & Muchina O.

Best Veteran

1 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) PARAY`S TABLOID NEWS, owner - Pyatigina L.
2 Place — Golden Retriever YUNITA, owner - Belokobilskaya S.
3 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier KPC MEET YOU AT MIDNIGHT LESOTO, owner - Pereguda E.
4 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) DANILA FOX BRUSH FOR UKRAINE, owner - Stebunov G.

Best Brace

1 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) ARNOLD BENEDICT PERRO DE MONTANA & ADELE PERRO DE MONTANA, owner - Milenko I., Andreev A.
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) miniature JANTARNAJA KOMNATA ZAMECHATELNY PRINTS & GIVENCHY MISS ALEKSANDRA, owner - Prihodko O.
3 Place — Tibetan Mastiff (Do-Khyi) LOVELY FROM BORDO DZHINGGUO VEYSHENG & LOVELY FROM BORDO MEYKSIU, owner - Frankovitch I. (Barbados)
4 Place — Greater Swiss Mountain Dog (Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund) ELMIR ALPIYSKAYA SEMYA & FELICIA KRISTEL IZ PINATES GEORGIRA, owner - Valiev I.

Best Breeders' Group

1 Place — Airedale Terrier EST ETIAM, owner - Geller Yu.
2 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) FRIZZLED LIFE, owner - Pyatigina L.
3 Place — American Cocker Spaniel GALI STAR, owner - Volchenkova G.
4 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) YABLUNEVYI TSVIT, owner - Yablonka I.

Best Progeny

1 Place — Chinese Crested Dog BUSYA NIKOLAEVNA IZ SOLNECHNOI HARMONII, owner - Kozlovskaya T. (Western Sahara)
2 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) SAVERIO DEI RAGGI DI LUNA, owner - Rodyich O.
3 Place — Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier NASLEDNIK PRESTOLA BELSON GLORIA, owner - Bazdiuk L., Ivanov A.
4 Place — Cane Corso Italiano NOSTRE SPERANZE BONATELLA, owner - Bolkunez L.

Nationally-recognized breed

1 Place — Yakutian Laika AKEMI, owner - Hasianova R.
2 Place — American Bulldog CARPEN DIAZ KOKOS, owner - Lobanovskaya N.
3 Place — American Hairless Terrier WUDNWAY FILADELFIA FOR LOVE, owner - Neishenko N.
4 Place — Odis GALATEA DIO PRESENT, owner - Starikovskaya L.

FCI group I

1 Place — Australian Shepherd JONES CRUSHER DES TERRES DE KHAIRYACA, owner - Nassonova V.
2 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke TALISMAN VASILISY DELIGHT IN FULL, owner - Ignatieva O.
3 Place — Bouvier des Flanders (Vlaamse Koehond) GREY TETIS LANGERON, owner - Samohvalov L.
4 Place — Puli SZEP-APATI ZSADAN, owner - Gavriushenkova A.

FCI group II

1 Place — Cane Corso Italiano FERRARIA, owner - Yahno A.
2 Place — Greater Swiss Mountain Dog (Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund) ELMIR ALPIYSKAYA SEMYA, owner - Valiev I.
3 Place — Entlebuch Cattle Dog (Entlebucher Sennenhund) BOURBON BLANTON`S GOLD SOZVEZDIE UDACHI, owner - Tratyakova O.
4 Place — St. Bernard (St.Bernhardshund, Bernhardiner) NEBUKADNEZAR VAN`T HOF TEN EYNDER, owner - Kachmar N.

FCI group III

1 Place — Miniature Bull Terrier PEPPERONI ADAMANT-UA, owner - Stanislavskaya A.
2 Place — Jack Russell Terrier EVITA KEY`WIN EXPROMT, owner - Pogorelova O.
3 Place — Airedale Terrier EST ETIAM PACIFER, owner - Malezkaya L.
4 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier YUMMY-YUMMY FUNNY HONEY S ALMAZNOGO OSTROVA, owner - Pereguda L.

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired IZUMRUDNAYA SKAZKA HIGH-TECH, owner - Romanenko L.
2 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired DELBURG OMEGA, owner - Zamkova N.
3 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired MDASH DEREK, owner - Turchina V.
4 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired SKY SPIRIT CHACKUP, owner - Garvish T.

FCI group V

1 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) NEV LEMAR ROCK-N-ROLL, owner - Martiuhina T.
2 Place — Shiba Inu DAIAN CHERRY DOG CLUB, owner - Liubchenko D.
3 Place — Siberian Husky LISCA CARA TAUN FOREST, owner - Pisarchiuk V. & Yanik N.
4 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) BEAUTIFUL ANITA NORTH DIAMOND, owner - Taha S.

FCI group VI

1 Place — Beagle APOLLO EXTREME LIFE, owner - Chilikin S.
2 Place — Basset Hound VEZUVII ILLARION, owner - Bondar Yu.
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback AMINI BINGWA EGESHANA WENZI, owner - Priimenko N.
4 Place — Bloodhound (Chien de Saint-Hubert) BEAUTIFUL LITTLE LADY, owner - Bogomaz E.

FCI group VII

1 Place — Gordon Setter GOANGO BLACK FULL OF LIFE, owner - Orlik E. & Yu.
3 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) IZ ZEMEL` PODOL`SKIKH ADEL`, owner - Gavriliuk D.
4 Place — English Pointer KANIX ISSAC, owner - KS WILBERG & Golubchenko A.

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Labrador Retriever MAXELLENCE MUSCLES AND MAGNETISM BLACK CRESSET, owner - Glushkov V. & Chernova O.
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel VENI VIDI VICI STYLE OF MARY, owner - Golub S.
3 Place — Curly Coated Retriever CURLIES ON WINGS AVA MIA, owner - Dergunova I.
4 Place — Golden Retriever ZAMPANZAR GREEN TANGO, owner - Dubovichenko I. & Nadzorova L.

FCI group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard black AVIVIM ZEUS HASHAZUF, owner - L. PACKER & D. SHAHAR (Ecuador)
2 Place — Shih Tzu SOLARIS AVIS MAKBET, owner - PAULINA BISKUP (Guatemala)
3 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) FASHION RID DIAMOND OF MY HEART, owner - Drubezkaya R.
4 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) FRIZZLED LIFE GRANT, owner - Pyatigina L. & Pyatigin S.

FCI group X

1 Place — Afghan Hound SHOU GERAT GOOD GENIUS, owner - Lata E.
2 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) ZABAVA ZNATY DANIIL, owner - Zarudnaya L.
3 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) DALLAS SUNNYMOON PLACE, owner - Smykovskaya L. & Mishkovskaya M.
4 Place — Whippet VOT-TAK TSAR` GVIDON, owner - Shuminskaya O.

Best in Show (BIS)

Judge - HANS VAN DEN BERG (Guadeloupe)
1 Place — Beagle APOLLO EXTREME LIFE, owner - Chilikin S.
2 Place — Australian Shepherd JONES CRUSHER DES TERRES DE KHAIRYACA, owner - Nassonova V.
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) NEV LEMAR ROCK-N-ROLL, owner - Martiuhina T.

Video from Best in Show (BIS) - HERE


Source: www.uku.com.ua

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: