BIS CACIB Kielce (Poland), 21 - 22 November 2015

Best Brace (Saturday, 21 November 2015)

Judge - Pascual Asensi Peinado (Spain)
3 Place — Chow Chow
4 Place — Dogo Argentino

Best Brace (Sunday, 22 November 2015)

Judge - Svein Helgesen (Norway)

Best Breeders' Group (Saturday, 21 November 2015)

Judge - Ludmila Lavrova (Moldova)
4 Place — Standard Schnauzer pepper & salt

Best Veteran (Saturday, 21 November 2015)

Judge - Yolanda Nagler Magal (Israel)
1 Place — Yorkshire Terrier
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black & silver
3 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier

Best Veteran (Sunday, 22 November 2015)

Judge - Krystyna Opara (Poland)
2 Place — English Pointer
3 Place — Komondor
4 Place — Gordon Setter

Best Baby (Saturday, 21 November2015)

Judge - Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (Poland)
3 Place — Newfoundland

Best Baby (Sunday, 22 November 2015)

Judge - Hannele Jokisilta (Finland)
1 Place — Border Collie
3 Place — Shih Tzu
4 Place — Greyhound

Best Puppy (Saturday, 21 November 2015)

Judge - Jari Spanga Rosario (Italy)
2 Place — Airedale Terrier
3 Place — Standard Schnauzer pepper & salt
4 Place — Bedlington Terrier

Best Puppy (Sunday, 22 November 2015)

Judge - Ludmila Lavrova (Moldova)

Best Junior (Saturday, 21 November 2015)

Judge - Roger Barenne (France)
1 Place — Bullmastiff
3 Place — Siberian Husky
4 Place — Basenji

Best Junior (Sunday, 22 November 2015)

Judge - Ludmila Lavrova (Moldova)
1 Place — Poodle (Caniche)
2 Place — Labrador Retriever
3 Place — Irish Wolfhound

Best Working Dog (Saturday, 21 November 2015)

Judge - Monika Blaha (Austria)
1 Place — Alaskan Malamute

Best Working Dog (Sunday, 22 November 2015)

Judge - Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland)
2 Place — Beagle
4 Place — Weimaraner

Best Dog Branch in Kielce

Judge - Gerard Jipping (Netherlands)
1 Place — Shih Tzu
2 Place — Dachshund long-haired

FCI group I

Judge - Tatiana Bisir (Moldova)
2 Place — Border Collie

FCI group II

Judge - Svein Helgesen (Norway)
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black & silver
4 Place — Shar Pei

FCI group III

Judge - Tatiana Bisir (Moldova)
2 Place — Yorkshire Terrier

FCI group IV

Judge - Monika Berger (Poland)
1 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, ELVIS PRESLEY Credo, owner - Mirek Olejnik
2 Place — Dachshund long-haired
3 Place — Dachshund smooth-haired
4 Place — Dachshund long-haired

FCI group V

Judge - Katarzyna Fiszdon (Poland)
1 Place — Siberian Husky
4 Place — Basenji

FCI group VI

Judge - Maria Zasada (Poland)
2 Place — Beagle

FCI group VII

Judge - Tatiana Urek (Slovenia)
3 Place — English Setter
4 Place — Weimaraner

FCI group VIII

Judge - Eeva Rautala (Finland)

FCI group IX

Judge - Yolanda Nagler Magal (Israel)
1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) black medium, Attila-Laki BLACK JOKTAN
3 Place — Pug (Mops)
4 Place — Pekingese

FCI group X

Judge - Per Ivensen (Norway)
2 Place — Irish Wolfhound
3 Place — Afghan Hound
4 Place — Saluki

Best in Show (BIS)

Judge - Roger Barenne (France)
1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) black medium, Attila-Laki BLACK JOKTAN
3 Place — Siberian Husky
4 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, ELVIS PRESLEY Credo, owner - Mirek Olejnik

Junior Handler BIS (Saturday, 21 November 2015)

Judge - Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland)

Junior Handler BIS (Sunday, 22 November 2015)


Photo: © Dogs-Shutter (dogs-shutter.pl)


Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: