BIS CACIB Vranje (Serbia), Sunday, 1 May 2016 (photos)

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — Rottweiler Morro Vom Hause Milačić, owner - Ivana Stošić
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black & silver, Fildale Revolution, owner - Fildale kennel
3 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) Zita, owner - Mijan Arsić

Best Puppy

1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Marcus Aurelius The First At Mediolanum
2 Place — Cane Corso Italiano Zoya Corso Di Munteanu

Best Junior

1 Place — Rottweiler TK'S New Yorker
2 Place — Bullmastiff Make It Happen Is Dvariskiu
3 Place — Golden Retriever Majik Wily Wonka

Best Veteran

1 Place — Chinese Crested Dog Happy Victory Epocha
2 Place — Beagle CH Dufosee Flinn

Best Brace

1 Place — Dachshund standard long-haired, Vajvita Istinny Cherny Spafir & Vajvita Inaya Ya
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black & silver, Silium Clark Gable & Billie Holiday De Akra-Leuka
3 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) Simonis Leo Golden Pearls & Luna Black-Snow Flake

Best Breeders' Group

1 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) white, owner - Aleksandar Stajic

FCI group I

1 Place — Tatra Shepherd Dog (Polski Owczarek Podhalanski) Dileilas Sheltie Waszmosae Bohun
3 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke Uta Spurga Smileo Klavyrai

FCI group II

1 Place — Rottweiler TK'S New Yorker
2 Place — Doberman Pinscher (Dobermann) Askania Palma
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black & silver, Silium Clark Gable

FCI group III

1 Place — Yorkshire Terrier Imperial Power Blue Delight
2 Place — Bull Terrier (English Bull Terrier) Dullkum Dillan
3 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier Powerfull Iron Squad

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard long-haired, Vajvita Istinny Cherny Spafir
2 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, Hard Rock Nash Kumir Zelenogo Goroda
3 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, Kinchville Presios Coffee Prince

FCI group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky Norweater Of Poliarine Arktika
2 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Henk L La Casa De La Nieve
3 Place — American Akita Beatiful Baby

FCI group VI

1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Farfala Tsvetogo Lotosa

FCI group VII

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Meldor-Sett Mighty Gael
2 Place — Brittany (Epagneul Breton) Barton
3 Place — Weimaraner Honk If You Love Fala Lovel'A

FCI group IX

1 Place — Maltese AMPLUA UH THAT JAZZ
2 Place — Shih Tzu Saffron Sherhy Disco Fever
3 Place — Chihuahua (Chihuahueño) Microschiuas Top Ten

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Maltese AMPLUA UH THAT JAZZ
2 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Farfala Tsvetogo Lotosa
3 Place — Rottweiler TK'S New Yorker

Photo:
© endruitracker


Source: kdsvrca.org

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: