Winners of the International Dog Show in Stavropol, 12 - 13 December 2015 (BIS photo)

Best Junior Handler 9-12 years old

Judge - Rale Cekic (Venezuela)

Best Junior Handler 13-18 years old

Judge - Rale Cekic (Venezuela)
1 Place — Sergeyko A.
3 Place — Karmysheva Svetlana

Best Junior Handler (BIS)

Judge - Rale Cekic (Venezuela)
1 Place — Sergeyko A.
2 Place — Alexandrovna L.

Best Minor Puppy

Judge - Krakovskaya Ludmila (Barbados)
1 Place — Pug (Mops)
2 Place — Rottweiler Chernoe Bratstvo Prinz Chaikovskyi, owner - Kozulin - Pirojnikova
3 Place — American Akita LEGI ARTIS FIRST LOVE, owner - Lepeshkina

Best Puppy

Judge - Ovsiannikova Yulia (Barbados)
1 Place — Cane Corso Italiano Apriori Best Yahont, owner - Pavlova Yu.
2 Place — Siberian Husky Oliver, owner - Lebedev O.
3 Place — American Akita INDEVOR SHE'S THE SUN, owner - Lepeshkina E.

Best Brace

Judge - Nebojsa Savicic (Venezuela)
1 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire)
2 Place — English Setter
3 Place — Dachshund smooth-haired, owner - Pobejimova Larisa

Best Kennel

1 Place — Labrador Retriever Balinor Band Kennel, owner - Kozlova Anna

Best Veteran

1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) GLORIANDUS GLAMOUR, owner - Bondarenko M.
2 Place — Labrador Retriever
3 Place — Akita (Akita-Inu) SHOIKIKI, owner - Trubicina M.

FCI group I

Judge - Nebojsa Savicic (Venezuela)
1 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke EKSPO MARGARET'S SOLNECHNIY ZAYCHIK, owner - Suhanova E.
2 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) Zemfira Grosvi House, owner - Gorbacheva V.
3 Place — Schipperke VAIS SAMANA STAR, owner - Galioskarova

FCI group II

1 Place — Dogo Argentino GOLDINALENA LEYLAND, owner - K.Drozdov
2 Place — Alabai (Central Asian Shepherd Dog) Sherif Yasmin Guli, owner - Kostuchenko V. A.
3 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) marble, SMIRNOFF ARMADA, owner - Maria Matveeva

FCI group III

1 Place — Miniature Bull Terrier Yulison Chester, owner - Cherdnikova A. A.
2 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier DAKOTA IZ SOZVEZDIYA STAFF, owner - Marieva E.
3 Place — Norwich Terrier CHEEKY ANGEL AVANT-GARDE, owner - Nazarova T.

FCI group IV

Judge - Miodrag Vreteničić (Albania)
1 Place — Dachshund standard long-haired, Taira s Vishnevoi Roshi, owner - Lysyh E.
2 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, KINCHVILLE JAGA-JAGA TO LORIK'S, owner - Pobejimova Larisa

FCI group V

Judge - Miodrag Vreteničić (Albania)
1 Place — Siberian Husky NIA LAVELLI LEAVE THEM ALL BEHIND, owner - Docenko N.
2 Place — American Akita ESTAVA RAIN REBEL HEART, owner - GOROZHANKINA E.
3 Place — German Spitz (Deutscher Spitz) small, LUCHIC IZ STAVROPOLSKOI GUBERNII, owner - Kischenko E.

FCI group VI

Judge - Pero Celebic (Albania)
1 Place — Beagle VARINHOUSE SHARLIZ, owner - Andreeva P.
2 Place — Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen) TWINAN CAUSING A STIR, owner - Markova A. V.
3 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) GLORIANDUS GOLLANDIYA, owner - Alushina E. A.

FCI group VII

Judge - Nebojsa Savicic (Venezuela)
1 Place — English Setter SET'R RIDGE'S HONOR OF LUCKS HERAY, owner - Chernysheva T. A.
2 Place — Weimaraner KOSTA FELICITAS LA SUERTE SIEMPRE, owner - Kalko E.
3 Place — German Wirehaired Pointer (Deutsch Drahthaar) AJAX VOM EFEUS HOF, owner - Koshmanova A. G.

FCI group VIII

Judge - Miodrag Vreteničić (Albania)
1 Place — Golden Retriever NON-STOP PINK FLOYD, owner - Kashlikova G. & Belotelov A.
2 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever TOFFEDREAMS SNIPER, owner - Markelova V.

FCI group IX

Judge - Rale Cekic (Venezuela)
1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) great white, KAYLEN`S ANGELO AMORE BELLO FOR, owner - Kuhareva M.
2 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) LOVE AND SPIRIT STRAIGHT FIUSH FOR NIKA`S SHOW, owner - Varetsa & Kadtsyna
3 Place — Maltese

FCI group X

Judge - Pero Celebic (Albania)
1 Place — Whippet INFERNUM MAGUS EDITION LIMITED, owner - Kurchavina S.
2 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) HOUSE OF HOUNDS ASTON MARTIN, owner - Yanchevskaya E.
3 Place — Irish Wolfhound MONSTERS INC EUGENIA, owner - Checheleva M.

Best FCI Non-recognized Breed

Judge - Nebojsa Savicic (Venezuela)
1 Place — East-European Shepherd (VEO) AVANTURA DNWINDTALKERS, owner - Horonenko E.

Best Junior

Judge - Nebojsa Savicic (Venezuela)
1 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier YUVENTUS VINCITORE IZ SOZVEZDIYA STAFF, owner - Gricuk S.
2 Place — American Akita ESTAVA RAIN REBEL HEART, owner - GOROZHANKINA Elena
3 Place — Cane Corso Italiano STAR KARUNA ZONE OF FIRE, owner - Prokofieva L.
4 Place — Labrador Retriever

Best in Show (BIS)

Judge - Rale Cekic (Venezuela)
1 Place — Dogo Argentino GOLDINALENA LEYLAND, owner - Drozdov K.
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) great white, KAYLEN`S ANGELO AMORE BELLO FOR, owner - Kuhareva M.
3 Place — Siberian Husky NIA LAVELLI LEAVE THEM ALL BEHIND, owner - Docenko N.
4 Place — English Setter


Source: кинология.рф

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: