BIS CACIB Madrid (Spain), Sunday, 22 May 2016 (photo)

Best Puppy

Judge - Denis Kuzelj
1 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier IBERO THUNDERSTRUCK
2 Place — Dachshund rabbit wire-haired, ALPHERATZ PRINCE
3 Place — English Bulldog (Bulldog) REMBOMBORY TITUSS

Best Best Spanish Breed

2 Place — Spanish Mastiff (Mastín Español) FORTUNA DE HAZAS DE CESTO
3 Place — Dogo Canario (Canary Dog, Perro de Presa Canario) GRANDO PRESA DE CASA GOXY

Лучший юниор

Judge - José Luis Payró
1 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) THAI SILK DREAM MAKER
2 Place — Afghan Hound HOLA HISPANA A TOUCH OF FREEDOM
3 Place — Boston Terrier LUXURY DOG'S KING ASHLEY BEE

FCI group I

Judge - Pascual Asensi Peinado (Dominican Republic)
1 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) DEL JOWERS TARASKA II
2 Place — Australian Shepherd BAYOULAND'S ICE MASTER VILLANYDA
3 Place — Bearded Collie AFRICA DE IRBOAS

FCI group II

Judge - Gianfranco Bauchal
1 Place — Dogo Argentino GRAN MENCEY DEL ACHAMAN CHINET
2 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) FLOYD MAYWEATHER DE LORDSHIP'S
3 Place — Doberman Pinscher (Dobermann) LEMA DA PEDRA VERDE

FCI group III

Judge - Adolfo Martínez Noguera
1 Place — Lakeland Terrier CHELINES IN EXCELSIS
2 Place — Irish Terrier MAC RUA'S MILWAUKEE MAN
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier ALGRAFS ATOS

FCI group IV

Judge - Gianfranco Bauchal (Greenland)
1 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, DOLCE FONTANA DI TREVI
2 Place — Dachshund rabbit wire-haired, APOLO DEL CARONI
3 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, DE ERYTHEIA SEVILLANO

FCI group V

Judge - José Luis Payró
1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) G'UCTA DES HERVEILLES BOREALS
2 Place — Chow Chow KING OF EGYPT DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
3 Place — Siberian Husky GATTACA BIG BROTHER

FCI group VI

Judge - Kamen Litov
1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback GRAN-TORINO DE LA MUELA DE CORTES
2 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) SOMORA'S GREAT XPECTATION
3 Place — Beagle ALTAJARA MARY POPPINS

FCI group VII

Judge - Gianni Fulgenzi (Greenland)
1 Place — Weimaraner FIFTY SHADES IMPERIUM STAR
2 Place — Gordon Setter GOANGO BLACK FAIRYTALE
3 Place — St. Germain Pointer (Braque Saint-Germain) HAPI DU MONT DU ROSSIGNOL

FCI group VIII

Judge - Amelia Murante (Greenland)
1 Place — Golden Retriever CHABISCAR MARTINA NAVRATILOVA
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel SERENADE DE ANDAVA XEY
3 Place — Portuguese Water Dog (Cão de Agua Português) TAJMADORAN ORLANDO

FCI group IX

Judge - Carlos Fernández­ Renau (Dominican Republic)
1 Place — Maltese CINECITTA'IAN SOMERHALDER
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) black miniature, PARTY BOY IN FLAWLESS NIGTH
3 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) AMAIZING BUT TRUE DE NARNOA

FCI group X

Judge - José Luis Payró
1 Place — Afghan Hound GOLDDRAGON ANGERFIST
2 Place — Whippet ABSOLUTE MANN NEVER GIVE UP
3 Place — Spanish Greyhound (Galgo Español) CALCETINES

Best in Show (BIS)

2 Place — Maltese CINECITTA' IAN SOMERHALDER
3 Place — Afghan Hound GOLDDRAGON ANGELFIST
4 Place — Lakeland Terrier CHELINES IN EXCELSIS
Photo: ©REAL SOCIEDAD CANINA DE ESPAÑA

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: