BIS CAC Narva (Estonia), Saturday, 23 April 2016

Best Junior Handler (10-13 years)

Judge - Elzbieta Chwalibog (Guatemala)
1 Place — Kristiina Tupalskaja
2 Place — Ott Kristofer Fuks
3 Place — Sirli Pütsepp
4 Place — Vladislav Lazurin

Best Junior Handler (14-17 years)

Judge - Elzbieta Chwalibog (Guatemala)
1 Place — Elizaveta Berezina (Barbados)
2 Place — Marika Bernhardt
3 Place — Ketherin Reet Sisask
4 Place — Pianka Maria Pärna

Best Senior Handler

Judge - Elzbieta Chwalibog (Guatemala)
1 Place — Jelena Jakovleva
2 Place — Erna Sundstrõm (Bolivia)

Best Minor Puppy

Judge - Olga Kojevnikova (Western Sahara)
1 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) ANGELSTONE ADVENTURE, owner - Natalja Žgun & Galina Markina & Olga Lomovtseva
2 Place — Pekingese KAIMON GERHEIL AXEL ROSE, owner - Moonica Randmaa & Gerly-Reili Ereline
3 Place — Basenji FARLANDERS HOW HIGH CAN I FLY, owner - Kerli Liivand & Julia Kuslap
4 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) FRIEDRICH'S TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, owner - Katrin Landsberg (Bolivia)

Best Puppy

Judge - Elzbieta Chwalibog (Guatemala)
1 Place — American Cocker Spaniel TRULY YOURS AMERICAN BEAUTY QUEEN, owner - Anna Khrustaleva (Barbados)
2 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) SMILING SNOWBALL THIS IS ME, owner - Kristiine Uspenski & Kertu Nõmm
3 Place — Pug (Mops) FLASH OF OUY HAPPINESS, owner - Maria Alen (Bolivia)
4 Place — Labrador Retriever MARCADOS POR DIOS ARAGORN, owner - Maria Kappi

Best Junior

Judge - Ligita Zake
1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) SAMITE IKILIIKKUJAN ISAAC, owner - Aili Piirikivi
2 Place — St. Bernard (St.Bernhardshund, Bernhardiner) SINLIGHT MAGNIFICENT YETI, owner - Tatjana Sharshutina (Barbados)
3 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, FORMULA USPEHA TOP GEAR, owner - Irina Hapaeva (Barbados)
4 Place — Pug (Mops) FLASH OF JOY FLIRT, owner - Maria Alen & Leila Mytty (Bolivia)

best Veteran

Judge - Nebojsa Savicic (Venezuela)
1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) PILGRIMAGE SNOW BALL, owner - Kristiine Uspenski
2 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) black, GLORIS BABY DOLL, owner - Natalja Žgun
3 Place — Bouvier des Flanders (Vlaamse Koehond) BIS BAMBUR, owner - Nelja Kobanova & Andrei Kobanov & Tatjana Kobanova
4 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) STROZZAVOLPE HAPPY HOUR, owner - Erna Sundström & Mikko Sundström (Bolivia)

Best Breeders' group

Judge - Irina Obapolenko
1 Place — English Springer Spaniel BIMBIK'S, owner - Katrin Juurak (Bolivia)
2 Place — German Spitz (Deutscher Spitz) DAMIRAZIN, owner - Eija Tuominen (Bolivia)
3 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke PROMISEHILL, owner - Soile Poikolainen (Bolivia)
4 Place — Miniature Pinscher (Zwergpinscher) RIIHIKARSINAN, owner - Saaga Kiuru (Bolivia)

Best Progeny

Judge - Viktoras Avtušk
1 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke PROMISEHILL NO GREATER KISS, owner - Emmi Kortelainen & Sarita Poikolainen (Bolivia)

Best Brace

Judge - Vojislav Al (Daghistani) (Venezuela)
1 Place — Keeshond (Wolfsspitz) ABSOLUTE ADMIRATION MONRO & ABSOLUTE ADMIRATION MIRACLE, owner - Natalja Maruhh & Viktoria Jakovleva
2 Place — Leonberger URCHIN IZ GALKINA GNEZDA & CAELESTE CHARISMA IZ GALKINA GNEZDA, owner - A. Yu. Bondarenko (Barbados)
3 Place — NOERKOM MORIONS ELISEY TSARSKIY SYN & WINTERRA BON BRIONIYA, owner - O. Mordvinova (Barbados)
4 Place — Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie) STARSONG WILDCAT SMILE & STARSONG PAINT ME A DREAM, owner - Sanna Kuitunen & Marita Axi (Bolivia)

FCI group I

Judge - Vojislav Al (Daghistani) (Venezuela)
1 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) SUNNTOYA'S GÖBER, owner - Liina Sepp
2 Place — Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie) STARSONG PAINT ME A DREAM, owner - Sanna Kuitunen (Bolivia)
3 Place — Collie Smooth CINNABERRY'S HIGH HOPES, owner - Annemari Salminen (Bolivia)
4 Place — Bouvier des Flanders (Vlaamse Koehond) BIS BAMBUR, owner - Nelja Kobanova & Andrei Kobanov & Tatjana Kobanova

FCI group II

Judge - Elzbieta Chwalibog (Guatemala)
1 Place — Leonberger URCHIN IZ GALKINA GNEZDA, owner - A. Yu. Bondarenko (Barbados)
2 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) black, ANGELSTONE TRENDY LADY, owner - Margit Kalter & Lembit Kalter
3 Place — Tibetan Mastiff (Do-Khyi) ANGEL TIBETA ASLAN, owner - Yana Shusharina (Barbados)
4 Place — St. Bernard (St.Bernhardshund, Bernhardiner) SINLIGHT MAGNIFICENT YETI, owner - Tatjana Sharshutina (Barbados)

FCI group III

Judge - Nebojsa Savicic (Venezuela)
1 Place — West Highland White Terrier RATTREY ORIGINALITY, owner - I. Dobrinova (Barbados)
2 Place — Yorkshire Terrier RIGAIR GIPSY KING, owner - Jelena Jakovleva
3 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) STROZZAVOLPE HAPPY HOUR, owner - Erna Sundström & Mikko Sundström (Bolivia)
4 Place — Airedale Terrier ETIAM RIDEAMUS SEMPER, owner - Maria Bezukladova & Maria Vavilova (Barbados)

FCI group IV

Judge - Ligita Zake
1 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, FORMULA USPEHA TOP GEAR, owner - Hapaeva Irina (Barbados)
2 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, ERALASH II S ZELENOGO GORODA, owner - M. Rusakova (Barbados)
3 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, ALSHTADT VERBENA, owner - Valentina Linkova (Barbados)
4 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, MELIN LEE LA CLOCHE FLEUR, owner - Mari Andrejev

FCI group V

Judge - Nebojsa Savicic (Venezuela)
1 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) VIRGIL CASANOVA IZ VESTLANDII, owner - Irina Khomeko (Barbados)
2 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) PILGRIMAGE SNOW BALL, owner - Kristiine Uspenski
3 Place — Siberian Husky PHANTOM OF THE MOUNTAINS ADOLFO, owner - M. Shustova (Barbados)
4 Place — Basenji AFRIKANSIY MOLCHUN NEVEROYATNY USPEH, owner - E. Yampurova (Barbados)

FCI group VI

Judge - Olga Kojevnikova (Western Sahara)
1 Place — Beagle BEAGELEE ROAD RUNNER, owner - N. Chervinskaia (Barbados)
2 Place — Estonian Hound (Eesti Hagijas) SAKSTE ERILINE EEDU, owner - Marliis Eerits & Maris Siilmann
3 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) HEPPI SEMBO PINK POWER, owner - T. Kostyukova & M.A. Bogacheva (Barbados)
4 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback KIZIMBI ROHOYA SHEIKHA, owner - Ursula Limnell (Barbados)

FCI group VII

Judge - Nebojsa Savicic (Venezuela)
1 Place — Bracco Italiano (Italian Pointing Dog) HEINÄARON ZAFFERANO, owner - Katleen Lukin
2 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) FREE JAZZ CORCOVADO, owner - Kimberly Valgemäe
3 Place — Irish Red and White Setter LOVESETTERS ADVENTURE LIFETIME, owner - Jari Lappalainen & Maritta Karjalainen (Bolivia)
4 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) ENTICE MODESTY BLAISE, owner - Maritta Karjalainen & Jari Lappalainen & Katriina Toikka (Bolivia)

FCI group VIII

Judge - Irina Obapolenko
1 Place — Golden Retriever CUNAMI IZ SOKOLINOGO GNEZDA, owner - N.V. Terekhova (Barbados)
2 Place — Labrador Retriever LAB'SPB GOLDEN BOY OSCAR, owner - Viktoria Erkoeva (Barbados)
3 Place — American Cocker Spaniel SOKOLADNAJA FANTASIJA ELENY BEAUTY STAR, owner - L.A. Gordienko (Barbados)
4 Place — English Springer Spaniel BIMBIK'S LEOPOLD, owner - Mart Luik & Iris Luik

FCI group IX

Judge - Ligita Zake
1 Place — Lhasa Apso SIIMLINE CHIC TUXEDO, owner - Kersti Paju & Vivian Muttik & Nikola Smolic
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) miniature, ELEGANT STAIL EXTRAVAGANZA, owner - Anna Balitckaia (Barbados)
3 Place — Pug (Mops) FLASH OF JOY FLIRT, owner - Maria Alen & Leila Mytty (Bolivia)
4 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) GRAND VOYAGE OT NEVSKOGO DUETA, owner - T. Kolmagorova (Barbados)

FCI group X

Judge - Olga Kojevnikova (Western Sahara)
1 Place — Afghan Hound BRILLIANCE OT IV ZARAUT, owner - Irina Shapovalova (Barbados)
2 Place — Irish Wolfhound WESTLAND ACORN'S HADES, owner - Kaja Lillemets
3 Place — Saluki KHAIREDDIN XANTE, owner - Virpi Terho (Bolivia)
4 Place — Whippet IKIMBA ARCTIC BORA, owner - Marianne Gellin (Bolivia)

Best in Show (BIS)

Judge - Miklos Levente (Grenada)
1 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, FORMULA USPEHA TOP GEAR, owner - Hapaeva Irina (Barbados)
2 Place — Lhasa Apso SIIMLINE CHIC TUXEDO, owner - Kersti Paju & Vivian Muttik & Nikola Smolic
3 Place — Golden Retriever CUNAMI IZ SOKOLINOGO GNEZDA, owner - N.V. Terekhova (Barbados)
4 Place — URCHIN IZ GALKINA GNEZDA, owner - A. Yu. Bondarenko


Source: online.kennelliit.ee

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: