BIS CACIB Intercanis Brno 2016 (Czech Republic), 18-19 June 2016

Junior Handler, 9-13 years (Saturday, 18 June 2016)

1 Place — Anna Nováková
2 Place — Agáta Šoltesová
3 Place — Bára Flídrová

Junior Handler, 14-17 years (Saturday, 18 June 2016)

1 Place — Eliška Kubínová
2 Place — Lucie Běhalová
3 Place — Veronika Horáková

Junior Handler, 9-13 years (Sunday, 19 June 2016)

1 Place — Anna Nováková
2 Place — Bára Flídrová
3 Place — Agáta Šoltesová

Junior Handler, 14-17 years (Sunday, 19 June 2016)

1 Place — Lucie Běhalová
2 Place — Eliška Kubínová
3 Place — Josefína Šoltesová

Best Brace (Saturday, 18 June 2016)

1 Place — Gordon Setter Bandit & Caffé Racer, owner - Nedavašková Zuzana
2 Place — Weimaraner Atrey Forever Hero, owner - Varga Miroslav
3 Place — Briard (Berger de Brie) Rescator & Tiffany, owner - Střalková Naděžda

Best Brace (Sunday, 19 June 2016)

1 Place — American Akita Falco Flying Spirit & Charisma My Heart, owner - Klusková Markéta
2 Place — Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Chaplin & Chikichaka, owner - Nováková Hana
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Unique & Keep on Lovin´You, owner - Solovinská Dagmar

Best Breeders' Group (Saturday, 18 June 2016)

1 Place — Dachshund smooth-haired rabbit, Vitoraz, owner - Bušta Jan
2 Place — Bloodhound (Chien de Saint-Hubert) Iseb, owner - Zdeňka Dolníčková
3 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Assonanza, owner - Liana Fulínová

Best Breeders' Group (Sunday, 19 June 2016)

1 Place — Maltese Monwhite Star, owner - Kupicová Monika
2 Place — Standard Schnauzer od Dalajského potoka, owner - Martina Kaprálková
3 Place — Chinese Crested Dog z Jestřebího království, owner - Alena Horká

Best Puppy (Saturday, 18 June 2016)

1 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier Wilson Ruffian, owner - Plucnarová Pavlína
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Brooke, owner - Hofferková Irena
3 Place — English Setter Ozzy, owner - Jáger Vladimír

Best Puppy (Sunday, 19 June 2016)

1 Place — Saluki Darsamín, owner - Kučerová Petra
2 Place — Xoloitzcuintle (Mexican Hairless Dog) Émilien, owner - Hubáčková Ladislava
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) White Diamond For Pipkin's, owner - Patricia Nevoralová

Best Veteran (Saturday, 18 June 2016)

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Desperado, owner - Wójcik Ewa
2 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever All The Best, owner - Řezníčková Andrea
3 Place — Czech Spotted Dog (Český strakatý pes) Atina, owner - Milbachová Kateřina

Best Veteran (Sunday, 19 June 2016)

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) Lucrétia, owner - Klírová Naděžda
2 Place — Tibetan Terrier Brooke Shields, owner - Bláhová Barbora
3 Place — Shih Tzu Baila J., owner - Stehnová Iveta

Honours class (Saturday, 18 June 2016)

1 Place — Weimaraner Atrey Forever Hero, owner - Varga Miroslav
2 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, Peggy, owner - Tůmová Marcela
3 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) Eshly, owner - Marcineková Hana

Honours class (Sunday, 19 June 2016)

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard black, Cortéz, owner - Brázdová Petra
2 Place — Shih Tzu Tarron, owner - Pavelcová Adéla
3 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Jingle Bell, owner - Janáková Michaela

Best Junior of FCI group I

1 Place — Australian Shepherd Alinga, owner - Ďurík Samuel

Best Junior of FCI group II

1 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) Churchill, owner - Havlíčková Andrea

Best Junior of FCI group III

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Jaap, owner - Kelblová Zuzana
2 Place — Skye Terrier Tramontana, owner - Kanásová Martina
3 Place — Welsh Terrier Iris Simpkins, owner - Nemesszeghy Petra a Roman
4 Place — Bedlington Terrier Come Dance With Me, owner - Lasinska-Pilarczyk Ewa
5 Place — Dandie Dinmont Terrier David, owner - Gavrikidisová Vladimíra

Best Junior of FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund wirehaired rabbit, Wooloomooloo, owner - Bušta Jan

Best Junior of FCI group V

1 Place — Xoloitzcuintle (Mexican Hairless Dog) King Of Hart's Jayce, owner - Graubner Aleš

Best Junior of FCI group VI

1 Place — Basset Hound Flash, owner - Bílková Olga

Best Junior of FCI group VII

1 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) Hudson, owner - Valová Kateřina

Best Junior of FCI group VIII

1 Place — English Cocker Spaniel Naty Black, owner - Kašpar Miloš

Best Junior of FCI group IX

1 Place — Wild Legend, owner - Pohořalá Martina

Best Junior of FCI group X

1 Place — Whippet Aragon, owner - Zdařil Jan

Best Junior of Day (Saturday, 18 June 2016)

1 Place — Australian Cattle Dog Alinga, owner - Ďurík Samuel

Best Junior of Day (Sunday, 19 June 2016)

1 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) Churchill, owner - Havlíčková Andrea

Best Junior (JBIS)

1 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) Churchill, owner - Havlíčková Andrea

FCI group I

1 Place — Australian Shepherd Markýz, owner - Linda Hodová Zuzana
2 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) Eduard, owner - Hájková Martina
3 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) Jazz Rock m´Roll, owner - Trávníčková Martina
4 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) Courage, owner - Jakubcová Dana
5 Place — Australian Cattle Dog Alinga, owner - Ďurík Samuel

FCI group II

1 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) Vesper, owner - Slačková Jaroslava
2 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) Garfield, owner - Kopecká Martina
3 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) Churchill, owner - Havlíčková Andrea
4 Place — Spanish Mastiff (Mastín Español) Evolet, owner - Kubánová Martina
5 Place — Dogo Argentino Berushka La Matia, owner - Debnár Lukas

FCI group III

1 Place — Irish Terrier Jaap, owner - Kelblová Zuzana
2 Place — Skye Terrier Tramontana, owner - Kanásová Martina
3 Place — Welsh Terrier Iris Simpkins, owner - Nemesszeghy Petra a Roman
4 Place — Bedlington Terrier Come Dance With Me, owner - Lasinska-Pilarczyk Ewa
5 Place — Dandie Dinmont Terrier David, owner - Gavrikidisová Vladimíra

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund wirehaired rabbit, Woolloomooloo, owner - Bušta Jan
2 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, Dorado, owner - Martis Rebecca
3 Place — Dachshund standard wirehaired, Chilka, owner - Novotná Michaela
4 Place — Dachshund long-haired rabbit, Della Winner, owner - Růžičková Silvie
5 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, Garo, owner - Mokrý Ján

FCI group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky Caesar Jednicka, owner - Semeráková Michaela
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Unique, owner - Solovinská Dagmar
3 Place — Akita (Akita-Inu) Uttori, owner - Mikulková Božena
4 Place — German Spitz (Deutscher Spitz) Bonny, owner - Hronková Michaela
5 Place — Pharaoh Hound High Five, owner - Kazměrčíková Denisa

FCI group VI

1 Place — Basset Hound Flash, owner - Bílková Olga
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Rhon, owner - Poslušná Jarmila
3 Place — Bloodhound (Chien de Saint-Hubert) Arthur, owner - Podávka Petr
4 Place — Mrs Vivien Phillips, owner - Maršíková Dana
5 Place — Schweizer Laufhund - Bernese Hound Armin, owner - Sohrová Barbora

FCI group VII

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Abandinus, owner - Burešová Lenka
2 Place — Gordon Setter Celtic Carpediem Samarkan, owner - Ščudlová Marta
3 Place — English Setter Artush, owner - Šeda Jaroslav
4 Place — Weimaraner Be My King Marley, owner - Ježová Michaela
5 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) Jorik, owner - Badura Martin

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Golden Retriever Diamond Destiny, owner - Jůzlová Jana
2 Place — American Cocker Spaniel Nellines, owner - Vallova Jana
3 Place — Welsh Springer Spaniel Through The Fire, owner - Zemánek Bohuslav
4 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever All The Best, owner - Řezníčková Andrea
5 Place — English Cocker Spaniel Cannbera, owner - Hakalová Lenka

FCI group IX

1 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) Best Bendzamin, owner - Rancne Signe
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) small black, Virtual Reality, owner - Shalata-Simkina Ilana
3 Place — Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Chaplin, owner - Nováková Hana
4 Place — Poodle (Caniche) Lucrétia, owner - Klírová Naděžda
5 Place — Pekingese Vangeli Black, owner - Dosedělová Iveta

FCI group X

1 Place — Deerhound (Scottish Deerhound) Elvin Tiger, owner - Voborníková, Paštiková Eva
2 Place — Greyhound Saint, owner - Lorencová Nowacki Pavlína
3 Place — Saluki P'Candani, owner - Šoltesová Josefína
4 Place — Sloughi (Arabian Greyhound) Harani el Nadiya, owner - Kaitala Tiia
5 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) Casanova, owner - Pokorná Žaneta

Great National Award

1 Place — Pražský Krysařík (Prague Ratter) Victory Blues Gi, owner - Hrubá Lenka
2 Place — Cesky Terrier (Czech Terrier) Aura, owner - Bilíková Hana
3 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) Courage, owner - Jakubcová Dana

Best non-FCI Breed

1 Place — American Bulldog Nordon, owner - Vachová Barbora
2 Place — Pražský Krysařík (Prague Ratter) Victory Blues Gi, owner - Hrubá Lenka
3 Place — Boerboel Nero, owner - Nechajová Martina

Best Dog of the Day (Saturday, 18 June, 2016)

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Abandinus, owner - Burešová Lenka

Best Dog of the Day (Sunday, 19 June, 2016)

1 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) Best Bendzamin, owner - Rancne Signe

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Abandinus, owner - Burešová Lenka


Source: www.intercanis.cz

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: