BIS IDS Bratislava (Slovakia), Sunday, 6 November 2016 (photo)

Best Junior Handler, I Group

1 Place — Konieczna Maja
2 Place — Pálocska Csenge
3 Place — Držiak Jakub

Best Junior Handler, II Group

1 Place — Zapletalová Monika
2 Place — Štibravá Karin
3 Place — Veger Petra

Best Breeder´s Group

1 Place — Dogo Argentino De Los Escorpiones Blancos, owner - Pastuchová Eva
2 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) Danco of Amber, owner - Danková Patrícia
3 Place — Maltese Monwhite Star, owner - Kupicová Monika

Best Couple

1 Place — English Springer Spaniel Amigo Amoroso Spotted With Charm & Aforada Amorosa Spotted With Charm, owner - Mystkowska Natalia
2 Place — Maltese Maybe Mystery Mondak Monwhite Star & My Draem Of Beauty Monwhite Star, owner - Kupicová Monika
3 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) Quicksilver Danco Of Amber & Via Victoria Danco Of Amber, owner - Korcová Jana

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — Golden Retriever Kinder Molly Gold Heart, owner - Kukan Jozef
2 Place — Pug (Mops) Tyson Mad-Mops, owner - Nagy Kornél
3 Place — Whippet Apokalypsa Go-Bye, owner - Čejková Eliška

Best Puppy Male

1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Ridgeback´s Hiary Joey, owner - Slaninová Simona
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Versac Pom Toy z Malebného Povltaví, owner - Kovačič Silvia
3 Place — Lagotto Romagnolo (Romagna Water Dog) Radiva Baby Hagrid, owner - Urbán Zsolt

Best Puppy Female

1 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black&silver, Rus Pitmark Free As A Bird, owner - Ivic Branka
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Vitorio Rossi Tropicana, owner - Broošová Katarína
3 Place — Boston Terrier Nina od Kopce Zebína, owner - Szalay Karol

Veteran Best in Show

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) medium white, Lucrétia Arcanus Iliria, owner - Klírová Naďa
2 Place — American Cocker Spaniel Ocean Breeze Sweet Devil, owner - Gáborová Ivana
3 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, Antares Elimar Doubrava, owner - Burešovi Lenka & Stanislav

Honor Class Best in Show

1 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) Flash of Trebons Berger Blanc, owner - Trávničková Martina
2 Place — Shih Tzu Tarron ze Slavonína, owner - Pavelcová Adéla
3 Place — Chinese Crested Dog Amazing Boy Akwen, owner - Antalová Zuzana & Trhlík Petr

Best Junior of FCI Group I

1 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke Pemslife Great Expectations, owner - Ferrari Esther

Best Junior of FCI Group II

1 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) Medvezhya Staya Ilya Muromets, owner - Sárvári Krisztina

Best Junior of FCI Group III

1 Place — Bedlington Terrier Moonlight Shadow Bos Grunniens, owner - Novysedláková Rod.

Best Junior of FCI Group IV

1 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Beautiful But Bitchy Vitoraz, owner - Bušta Jan

Best Junior of FCI Group V

1 Place — Xoloitzcuintle (Mexican Hairless Dog) Gardian Vince Gold Émilien, owner - Hubáčková Ladislava

Best Junior of FCI Group VI

1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Ava Francesca von Chirlitz, owner - Trunečková Gabriela

Best Junior of FCI Group VII

1 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) Honeybest of Skyrocket, owner - Bartus Zoltán & Varga Nikoletta

Best Junior of FCI Group VIII

1 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever Hecolap Dark Chocolate, owner - Jabloński Miroslaw

Best Junior of FCI Group IX

1 Place — Pug (Mops) Karamelka Šimíček, owner - Panýrek Patrik

Best Junior of FCI Group X

1 Place — Greyhound Sobers Achillea Karkati, owner - Ahrens Bitte

FCI Group I

1 Place — Bearded Collie Albert Einstein Monachristie, owner - Macháčková Pavla & Pávková Eva
2 Place — Australian Shepherd Nia Srdcové Eso, owner - Hodová Linda & Zuzana
3 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke Pemslife Great Expectations, owner - Ferrari Esther

FCI Group II

1 Place — Shar Pei Rosemary Magic Sonet, owner - Staviarska Viera
2 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) Naadame Fender Edda, owner - Kusý Peter
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black, Romeo De Aduana, owner - Ditrikh Olga & Belskaya Inna

FCI Group III

1 Place — Jack Russell Terrier Original Master´s Voice Lovesong RNB, owner - Farádi József
2 Place — Skye Terrier Gold Monarh Tramontana, owner - Kanásová Martina
3 Place — Airedale Terrier Stargus Valentino, owner - Králová Iva & Pertile Giorgio

FCI Group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard long-haired, Debbie spod Agátov, owner - Molnárovi Lucia & Dalibor
2 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, Elvis Presley Credo, owner - Olejnik Miroslaw
3 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Beautiful But Bitchy Vitoraz, owner - Bušta Jan

FCI Group V

1 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Leanto Pierre Richard, owner - Škrochová Mária & Dementev Alexandra
2 Place — Chow Chow Rex Deus Gedsbi, owner - Akhmechina Iulia
3 Place — American Akita Ladharmaya Bad Boy, owner - Lantos Zsolt

FCI Group VI

1 Place — Bavarian Mountain Hound (Bayerischer Gebirgsschweisshund) Bryx z Kynceľovej, owner - Heldová Lucia
2 Place — Slovakian Hound (Slovenský Kopov) Coralina z Jarkinho údolia, owner - Gorelčíková Jaroslava
3 Place — Beagle Simonaland Bonacure, owner - Semenova Maria

FCI Group VII

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Agar Akimbo Daisy Rain, owner - Kořínková Zdeňka
2 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) Ektor z Budmeríc, owner - Lehuta Peter
3 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) Dafné Boglarca, owner - Latinová Mičulková Pavla

FCI Group VIII

1 Place — Clumber Spaniel Big Boom´s Jokerdelboy, owner - Vrtíková Kristína
2 Place — English Springer Spaniel Sieger´s Walk on the Wild Side, owner - Mystkowska Natalia
3 Place — Golden Retriever Iron Diamond in the Heart, owner - Násadová Katarína

FCI Group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard black, Saxon American Dragon, owner - Flašarová Lenka
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) medium white, Lucrétia Arcanus Iliria, owner - Klírová Naďa
3 Place — Maltese Maybe Mystery Mondak Monwhite Star, owner - Kupicová Monika

FCI Group X

1 Place — Whippet Siprex Noah, owner - Ahrens Bitte
2 Place — Greyhound Sobers Sobers Vanilla Sky, owner - Ahrens Bitte
3 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) Vasart Na Pole On Pobeditel, owner - Dašková Oľga

Best FCI not Recognized Breed

1 Place — Bohemian Shepherd (Chodsky Pes) Centaurus Fidelis Et Fortis, owner - Péčková Lenka
2 Place — Catahoula Leopard Dog (Catahoula Cur) Apponi Farmala, owner - Jurkovičová Simona
3 Place — American Hairless Terrier Arwin Amu La Elba, owner - Borýsková Ilona

Best National Breed

1 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) Ceyra Corda Elizabeth Luporum, owner - Čičmancová Eliška
2 Place — Wire-Haired Slovakian Pointer (Slovenský hrubosrstý Stavač, Ohař) Danibull Asillya Silvertina, owner - Hrežík Daniel
3 Place — Slovakian Chuvach (Slovenský čuvač) Coudy Bratronské štěstí, owner - Líkař Jan

Junior Best In Show (JBIS)

1 Place — Pug (Mops) Karamelka Šimíček, owner - Panýrek Patrik
2 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Beautiful But Bitchy Vitoraz, owner - Bušta Jan
3 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) Medvezhya Staya Ilya Muromets, owner - Sárvári Krisztina

Best In Show (BIS)

1 Place — Jack Russell Terrier Original Master´s Voice Lovesong RNB, owner - Farádi József
2 Place — Shar Pei Rosemary Magic Sonet, owner - Staviarska Viera
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Leanto Pierre Richard, owner - Škrochová Mária & Dementev Alexandra

Photo: © imgur.com

Add info about your Dog , add info about your proffession



Source: danubeduocacib.sk

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: