BIS CACIB Bratislava (Slovakia), Sunday, 21 August 2016

Junior Handler, 9-13 years

1 Place — WÁGNEROVÁ DAGMAR (Honduras)
2 Place — VALENTOVÁ RENÉE (Honduras)
3 Place — ŠÓKOVÁ HANKA (Honduras)

Junior Handler, 14-17 years

1 Place — SZÁSZOVÁ DOMINIKA (Honduras)
2 Place — GAŠPAROVÁ ALEXANDRA (Honduras)
3 Place — BESEDONA MARINA (Honduras)

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — American Akita ARRIS RUNNING LEGEND IKENT AKITAS, owner - KLUSKOVÁ MARKÉTA + CSENKEYOVA NATÁLIE
2 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) AMON OF SPOTTY MEMORIES, owner - KUBJATKO PETER + KUBJATKOVÁ NATÁLIA
3 Place — English Cocker Spaniel MANJUNO'S DARK TEMPTATION, owner - EISEN KATRIN

Best Puppy

1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) AVA FRANCESCA VON CHIRLITZ, owner - TRUNEČKOVÁ GABRIELA
2 Place — Alabai (Central Asian Shepherd Dog) VIGARIY DLYA TISAO, owner - ŠÁTEKOVÁ LEONA
3 Place — Poodle (Caniche) GERARD BUTLER LUCKY PRINCESS, owner - RICHTEROVÁ JANA

Best Veteran

1 Place — Alaskan Malamute DEMID OT FILIPPOVOY, owner - VASYLIEVA IRYNA
2 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) DESPERADO LOFTY, owner - WÓJCIK-MAKSYMIEC EWA
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) pepper & salt, CONNY Z BUDĚTSKÉHO DVORA, owner - PROCHÁZKOVÁ PAVLA

Best Brace

1 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) NEGRAL CZARNO-MIODOWY ŚWIAT & JUTURNA BACIARY Z KNIAZIOWSKIEJ DYNASTII, owner - BORKOWSKA AGNIESZKA (Guatemala)
2 Place — American Akita FALCO FLYING SPIRIT PEARL RIVER & CHARISMA MY HEART, owner - KLUSKOVÁ MARKÉTA (Panama)
3 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) FABULOUS ADAMON PARDÁL Z ASUANU & AVRILIA Z PALATINU MORAVIA, owner - ZEMÁNKOVÁ ANDREA A HANA (Honduras)

Best Breeders' Group

1 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) TRIUMETAL
2 Place — Maltese MONWHITE STAR

Best Junior of FCI group I

1 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) DESTRUCTION Z PARDUBIČEK, owner - MARKOVÁ ZUZANA

Best Junior of FCI group II

1 Place — Bullmastiff ALPHA THE EXEMPLAR, owner - TAKÁCS DÓRA

Best Junior of FCI group III

1 Place — Staffordshire Bull Terrier (Stafford, Staffordshire) GLIMMER MAN DOMIDAR DOGS, owner - ZÁLIŠ ROMAN

Best Junior of FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, BILLY JEAN LUARAN, owner - ULMAN PAVOL

Best Junior of FCI group V

1 Place — Xoloitzcuintle (Mexican Hairless Dog) GARDIAN VINCE GOLD EMILIEN, owner - HUBÁČKOVÁ LADISLAVA

Best Junior of FCI group VI

1 Place — Beagle FONTEPOSCAS DOWN UNDER, owner - MAURER MICHAELA + BALDI RUDI

Best Junior of FCI group VII

1 Place — Wire-Haired Slovakian Pointer (Slovenský hrubosrstý Stavač, Ohař) DAFNE ACTA NON VERBA, owner - BÍLY PETER

Best Junior of FCI group VIII

1 Place — Lagotto Romagnolo (Romagna Water Dog) SOLIPSE FANTASTICO O. MUTI, owner - KADNÁROVÁ JANA

Best Junior of FCI group IX

1 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) UNITED COLORS OF FRENCHIES EWAN, owner - PEZDIRC ZMAGO

Best Junior of FCI group X

1 Place — Afghan Hound CELESTIAN FREEZING SADDLES, owner - HÖRMANN STEPHANIE

Best Junior (JBIS)

1 Place — Bullmastiff ALPHA THE EXEMPLAR, owner - TAKÁCS DÓRA
2 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) DESTRUCTION Z PARDUBIČEK, owner - MARKOVÁ ZUZANA
3 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) UNITED COLORS OF FRENCHIES EWAN, owner - PEZDIRC ZMAGO

FCI group I

1 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) JAZZ ROCK´M ROLL OF TREBONS BERGER BLANC, owner - TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ MARTINA
2 Place — Collie Rough HONEY HAPPY RONNA BOHEMIA, owner - NÁHLOVSKÁ EVA
3 Place — Polish Lowland Sheepdog (Polski Owczarek Nizinny) AVATAR MARROZA KONTEKST, owner - RÓŻAŃSKA MARTA

FCI group II

1 Place — Cane Corso Italiano BRAMA OF SOUL GUARD, owner - BLESÁKOVÁ KATARÍNA
2 Place — Shar Pei ROSE MARY MAGIC SONET, owner - STAVIARSKA VIERA
3 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) NEGRAL CZARNO-MIODOWY ŚWIAT, owner - BORKOWSKA AGNIESZKA

FCI group III

1 Place — Yorkshire Terrier CLASSICAL MEXICO OF NEW DEAL, owner - RADVÁNSZKY KATALIN
2 Place — Skye Terrier GOLD MONARH TRAMONTANA, owner - KANÁSOVÁ MARTINA
3 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier SKYGLOWS HIS MAJESTY, owner - URGOŠOVÁ ERIKA

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund long-haired rabbit, DELLA WINNER CANIS OF CZECH, owner - RŮŽIČKOVÁ SILVIE + PYTLOUNOVÁ LENKA
2 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, QUIDO GAPRO BOHEMIA, owner - JAMRIŠKOVÁ PATRÍCIA
3 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, BILLY JEAN LUARAN, owner - RŮŽIČKOVÁ SILVIE + PYTLOUNOVÁ LENKA

FCI group V

1 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) NAVIGATOR PREMIERA POLAND, owner - BORKOWSKA-GROCHALA BOZENA
2 Place — Akita (Akita-Inu) U MUSAŠI MARU GO HARU KAZE, owner - MANNOVÁ VERONIKA
3 Place — Alaskan Malamute DEMID OT FILIPPOVOY, owner - VASYLIEVA IRYNA

FCI group VI

1 Place — Beagle ABSOLUTELY SPOTLESS OTELLO, owner - MAURER MICHAELA
2 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) CAPRILLI'S JUSTIN TIME, owner - PFANNENSCHMID FRANK
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback B´XAVI HOT STAR TARREON, owner - KONEČNÁ DRAHOMÍRA

FCI group VII

1 Place — Wire-Haired Slovakian Pointer (Slovenský hrubosrstý Stavač, Ohař) DANIBULL ASILLYA SILVERTINA, owner - HREŽIK DANIEL
2 Place — Weimaraner DIXIE OD POTOKA KAČÁKU, owner - VYLEŽIKOVÁ LENKA
3 Place — Hungarian Wire-haired Pointing Dog (Drötzörü Magyar Vizsla) FRAM TAJEMSTVÍ KARPAT, owner - JURSA JOZEF

FCI group VIII

1 Place — English Springer Spaniel GINGER TRUFFLE TAMAAM, owner - CIGÁŇOVÁ IVANA
2 Place — Lagotto Romagnolo (Romagna Water Dog) GLESKA FOR REAL, owner - KADNÁROVÁ JANA
3 Place — Labrador Retriever KOSA NOSTRO ORO DELLA LEGGENDA, owner - TIUTIUNNYK ALENA + KEROPYAN ANJELIKA

FCI group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) big, KAYLEN´S CRYSTAL QUEEN OF THE DRAGON, owner - PROCHOTSKÁ KATARINA
2 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) UNITED COLORS OF FRENCHIES EWAN, owner - PEZDIRC ZMAGO
3 Place — Maltese MAYBE MYSTERY MONDAK MONWHITE STAR, owner - KUPICOVÁ MONIKA

FCI group X

1 Place — Irish Wolfhound CANDY CASIDY RAY, owner - CHALÁS RÓBERT
2 Place — Saluki ASALI AURUM BOHEMIA, owner - JAMRICHOVÁ MILADA + JAMRICH ĽUDOVÍT
3 Place — Greyhound SOBERS ZEDRIC, owner - BACHANOVÁ KRISTÍNA

Best non-FCI breed

1 Place — Continental Bulldog CONTIBULLS INDIANA JONES, owner - MAZÁKOVÁ MIROSLAVA
2 Place — Boerboel ALYA FROM DOXY HOUSE, owner - KYNCLOVÁ MARTINA
3 Place — Catahoula Leopard Dog (Catahoula Cur) COOKIE SAMÝ ÚSPĚCH, owner - HOŠKOVÁ SABINA

National Grand Prix

1 Place — Wire-Haired Slovakian Pointer (Slovenský hrubosrstý Stavač, Ohař) DANIBULL ASILLYA SILVERTINA, owner - HREŽÍK DANIEL
2 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) CALLA WOLFDOG BOHEMIA, owner - SMĚLÁ LUCIE
3 Place — Slovakian Hound (Slovenský Kopov) KARÁT LOHYŇA, owner - PAVELKOVÁ ZUZANA + MIHÁLIK ROMAN

Honours class

1 Place — Australian Shepherd JURÁŠEK SRDCOVÉ ESO, owner - HODOVÁ LINDA + HODOVÁ ZUZANA
2 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) ABBEY WILD SHAMROCK, owner - CEROVSKÁ BEATA + CEROVSKÝ LADISLAV
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback CHIBALE «HABEEBAH» OF SHINGAMONGA, owner - BENČIČOVÁ ADRIANA

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) NAVIGATOR PREMIERA POLAND, owner - BORKOWSKA-GROCHALA BOZENA
2 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) JAZZ ROCK´M ROLL OF TREBONS BERGER BLANC, owner - TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ MARTINA
3 Place — Poodle (Caniche) big, KAYLEN´S CRYSTAL QUEEN OF THE DRAGON, owner - PROCHOTSKÁ KATARINA
Photo: © duodanube.sk

Source: www.duodanube.sk

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: