BIS CACIB Bratislava (Slovakia), Saturday, 20 August 2016

Junior Handler, 9-13 years

1 Place — WÁGNEROVÁ DAGMAR (Honduras)
2 Place — KONIECZNA MAJA (Guatemala)
3 Place — ŠOKOVÁ HANKA (Honduras)

Junior Handler, 14-17 years

1 Place — BESEDINA MARINA (Honduras)
3 Place — GAŠPAROVÁ ALEXANDRA (Honduras)

Best non-FCI breed

1 Place — American Hairless Terrier ANUBIS PERRO SIN PLUMAS, owner - ŠKOLKOVÁ TEREZA
2 Place — American Bulldog ARGUS RESIST BULLS, owner - ZÁMEČNÍK DUŠAN
3 Place — Catahoula Leopard Dog (Catahoula Cur) ATTACK Z EVKINEJ ZÁHRADY, owner - KOLESÁR EDUARD

National Grand Prix

1 Place — Wire-Haired Slovakian Pointer (Slovenský hrubosrstý Stavač, Ohař) DAFNE ACTA NON VERBA, owner - BÍLY PETER
2 Place — Slovakian Hound (Slovenský Kopov) ZAVELIM ZIPPO, owner - PUŠIĆ CVETO
3 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) CEYRA CORDA ELIZABETH LUPORUM, owner - ČIČMANCOVÁ ELIŠKA
4 Place — Slovakian Chuvach (Slovenský čuvač) IOWANNA Z OPPIDDA LUGHTWINE, owner - JÜSTLOVÁ OLGA

Best Brace

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) BASTION OF JOY CARPATHIAN WHITE SMILE & RADOST ZHIZNI INCREDIBLE HEARTBREAKER, owner - HENČELOVÁ PETRA (Honduras)
2 Place — NEGRAL CZARNO-MIODOWY ŚWIAT & JUTURNA BACIARY Z KNIAZIOWSKIEJ DYNASTII, owner - BORKOWSKA AGNIESZKA (Guatemala)
3 Place — Thai Ridgeback ANGELO MELODY-MAKER DOG & ISSAYAKORN Z LASÓW PRECZOWSKICH, owner - PETRUNENKO KAROLÍNA (Honduras)

Best Breeders' Group

1 Place — Maltese MONWHITE STAR
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
3 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) TRIUMETAL

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — Border Collie ALDERAAN BE BEE, owner - KONIECZNA ANNA
2 Place — Boston Terrier WILD LEGEND BEAUTY GREMLINS, owner - POHOŘALÁ MARTINA
3 Place — English Bulldog (Bulldog) ANDA BELUJO, owner - BEDNÁRIK JOZEF

Best Puppy

1 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) ANYA ISIDAR MITHRIM, owner - MIERTUŠOVÁ VALÉRIA
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback AGGY FOGGY OF PRESSBURGERS´PAWS, owner - SAMEK MARTIN
3 Place — Dachshund long-haired rabbit, WINNER VOM MARGELCHOPF, owner - RŮŽIČKOVÁ SILVIE

Best Veteran

1 Place — Alaskan Malamute DEMID OT FILIPPOVOY, owner - VASYLIEVA IRYNA
2 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) DESPERADO LOFTY, owner - WÓJCIK-MAKSYMIEC EWA
3 Place — Golden Retriever NENUORAMOS MY MARCHELLO, owner - VALUNTAITE GINTARE

Honours class

1 Place — Australian Shepherd JURÁŠEK SRDCOVÉ ESO, owner - HODOVÁ LINDA + HODOVÁ ZUZANA
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback CHIBALE "HABEEBAH" OF SHINGAMONGA, owner - BENČIČOVÁ ADRIANA
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) pepper & salt, ADAM PEPPER BIKIN DVOR, owner - ŽILINEC JAROSLAV

Best Junior of FCI group I

1 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) DESTRUCTION Z PARDUBIČEK, owner - MARKOVÁ ZUZANA

Best Junior of FCI group II

1 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) GYRRA-F DELLA BAIA AZZURRA, owner - KARTALOVÁ DAGMAR

Best Junior of FCI group III

1 Place — Staffordshire Bull Terrier (Stafford, Staffordshire) GLIMMER MAN DOMIDAR DOGS, owner - ZÁLIŠ ROMAN

Best Junior of FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund long-haired rabbit, DAYA DENETH FOREST ENGEL DIANETTE, owner - SVOREŇOVÁ TRUCOVÁ IVANA

Best Junior of FCI group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky PRINCESS GREY HYDRARGIUM, owner - GUDMONIENE INGRIDA

Best Junior of FCI group VI

1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback BASMAH SAFIYA KAWERIA, owner - FILIPEJOVÁ ZITA

Best Junior of FCI group VII

1 Place — Gordon Setter GORDON-SETT STYLE HELLO I’M ISAAK, owner - ORLYK KATERYNA + PROKOPEV VIKTOR

Best Junior of FCI group VIII

1 Place — Labrador Retriever AIRY-FAIRY KREUZBURG, owner - SZEWCZYK KATARZYNA

Best Junior of FCI group IX

1 Place — Boston Terrier DARKNESS LADY TOKELAU, owner - POHOŘALÁ MARTINA

Best Junior of FCI group X

1 Place — Afghan Hound ARES BOHEMIA ASGHAR, owner - POLÁKOVÁ PAVLA

Best Junior (JBIS)

1 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) GYRRA-F DELLA BAIA AZZURRA, owner - KARTALOVÁ DAGMAR
2 Place — Labrador Retriever AIRY-FAIRY KREUZBURG, owner - SZEWCZYK KATARZYNA
3 Place — Siberian Husky PRINCESS GREY HYDRARGIUM, owner - GUDMONIENE INGRIDA

FCI group I

1 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) JAZZ ROCK´M ROLL OF TREBONS BERGER BLANC, owner - TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ MARTINA
2 Place — Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie) CHARMING CURTIS THE PRIDE OF ROUGH'S, owner - RAU MONIKA
3 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) DESTRUCTION Z PARDUBIČEK, owner - MARKOVÁ ZUZANA

FCI group II

1 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) NAADAME FENDER EDDA, owner - KUSÝ PETER
2 Place — Leonberger COUDY GOLDENLEON, owner - ZVOLSKÝ VLADIMÍR
3 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) NEGRAL CZARNO-MIODOWY ŚWIAT, owner - BORKOWSKA AGNIESZKA

FCI group III

1 Place — Skye Terrier GOLD MONARH TRAMONTANA, owner - KANÁSOVÁ MARTINA
2 Place — Staffordshire Bull Terrier (Stafford, Staffordshire) GLIMMER MAN DOMIDAR DOGS, owner - ZÁLIŠ ROMAN
3 Place — Fox Terrier (Smooth) GAMIN OD RYTÍŘE MALOVCE, owner - NOVÁKOVÁ IVETA

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, QUIDO GAPRO BOHEMIA, owner - JAMRIŠKOVÁ PATRÍCIA
2 Place — Dachshund wirehaired miniature, SWEETAX WONDERFUL WILLY WONKA, owner - SCHUMANN KATJA
3 Place — Dachshund long-haired rabbit, DELLA WINNER CANIS OF CZECH, owner - RŮŽIČKOVÁ SILVIE + PYTLOUNOVÁ LENKA

FCI group V

1 Place — Alaskan Malamute DEMID OT FILIPPOVOY, owner - VASYLIEVA IRYNA
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) NAVIGATOR PREMIERA POLAND, owner - BORKOWSKA-GROCHALA BOZENA
3 Place — Basenji SULLA LIWANG, owner - MÜLLER DOROTA

FCI group VI

1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) CAPRILLI'S JUSTIN TIME, owner - PFANNENSCHMID FRANK
2 Place — Beagle FONTEPOSCAS DOWN UNDER, owner - MAURER MICHAELA + BALDI RUDI
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback SAMBA RHODESIAN PARK DOLOMITY, owner - SALAWA AGATA

FCI group VII

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) AOIFE WILD SHAMROCK, owner - ŠIPOŠOVÁ JANA
2 Place — English Setter ARETA OD VIŠTUCKÉHO POTOKA, owner - HELDOVÁ LUCIA
3 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) LIKAR Z DUBOVSKÝCH LUHOV, owner - JURSA JOZEF

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever ENRIQUE IGLESIAS ANT BANGOS, owner - HOFMANAS ALFREDAS
2 Place — Lagotto Romagnolo (Romagna Water Dog) GLESKA FOR REAL, owner - KADNÁROVÁ JANA
3 Place — Welsh Springer Spaniel ARISTO JANKINA ZÁHRADA, owner - OLEŠANSKÁ KATARÍNA

FCI group IX

1 Place — Chinese Crested Dog CAIRON DECOROSO, owner - VADKERTI BARBORA
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) medium black, AVATAR THE OLYMPIAN, owner - VAVROUŠKOVÁ JANA
3 Place — Maltese MAYBE MYSTERY MONDAK MONWHITE STAR, owner - KUPICOVÁ MONIKA

FCI group X

1 Place — Saluki EUPHORIA AL ZAHRA, owner - PUDOVÁ PETRA
2 Place — Whippet FAIR FELLOWS ANASTACIA, owner - PICHLER ULRIKE
3 Place — Irish Wolfhound CANDY CASIDY RAY, owner - CHALÁS RÓBERT

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) NAADAME FENDER EDDA, owner - KUSÝ PETER
2 Place — Skye Terrier GOLD MONARH TRAMONTANA, owner - KANÁSOVÁ MARTINA
3 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) DESTRUCTION Z PARDUBIČEK, owner - MARKOVÁ ZUZANA
Photo: © duodanube.sk

Source: www.duodanube.sk

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: