BIS CACIB Bled II (Slovenia), Sunday, 12 June 2016 (photo)

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — Alaskan Malamute Hok`Ee From Anaya`S Land, owner - Marcic Asja
2 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) Keltis French My Sweet Passion, owner - Milat Katja
3 Place — Pug (Mops) Doing Like A Diva Pulcherrimus Ga-Bo, owner - Karašic Marinela (Dominica)

Best Puppy

1 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) Blackbarry Dai Hard, owner - Kudina Natallia (Western Sahara)
2 Place — Karst Shepherd Dog (Kraški ovčar) Naj Srednjedravski, owner - Zimšek Janja
3 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) Icky Passo Del Lupo, owner - Merlino Eliana (Greenland)

Best Junior

1 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) Medveziya Staya Ilya Muromets, owner - Sárvári Krisztina (Grenada)
2 Place — Shih Tzu Alan Yudzhen Gold Wins, owner - Makhrina Marharyta
3 Place — English Cocker Spaniel Juliet Of English Lady, owner - Fajdiga Vladimir & Voncina Nina

Best Veteran

1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Ibamba Of Sambesi Waters, owner - Radke Stefanie (Belize)
2 Place — Chinese Crested Dog Stars At Sea Fear In The Night, owner - Butina Katja
3 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) M`Eudail Apollo, owner - Pokorn Alenka & Janša Andreja

Best Brace

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter), owner - Klinar Tatjana
2 Place — Saluki, owner - Gaber Valeska
3 Place — Poodle (Caniche) medium black, owner - Prosenak Alenka

Best Breeder's Group

1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback, owner - Venturelli Sara (Greenland)

FCI Group I

1 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) Naomi Od Bijelih Andjela, owner - Discordia Olivio (Dominica)
2 Place — Collie Smooth Juniperwood Just A Dream, owner - Lusty Abby (Bermuda)
3 Place — Australian Shepherd Patchwork I Go Crazy For Marsh Mallows, owner - Moroso Daniele (Greenland)

FCI Group II

1 Place — Cane Corso Italiano Ratibor Zvezda Shedar, owner - Krylov Aleksandar
2 Place — Doberman Pinscher (Dobermann) Omar Pasha Di Altobello, owner - Azzopardi Shawn Pete (Falkland Islands)
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black, Calvados De Illyria, owner - Mlakar Dunja (Dominica)

FCI Group III

1 Place — Lakeland Terrier Aiola V.D. Schönen Bergen, owner - Schöneberg Friedrich-Wilhelm & Schöneberg Telemach (Belize)
2 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier Balboa Thunder Road, owner - Tasselli Roberto (Greenland)
3 Place — Fox Terrier (Smooth) Absolutely Oh My, owner - Schöneberg & Smith & Gabel (Belize)

FCI Group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, Acqua Del Molpo, owner - Parodi Stefania (Greenland)
2 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired, Ygeia I Believe I Can Fly, owner - Bogutskaya Nina
3 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, Icarus Vom Driland S/C, owner - Gambelli Arianna (Greenland)

FCI Group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky Winter Melody Red Moon Rising, owner - Staszek Bartosz (Guatemala)
2 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Anatina Got Moon Laffin, owner - Kavcic Martina
3 Place — Alaskan Malamute Muzoku Diva Della Corte, owner - Ciodaro Francesco (Greenland)

FCI Group VI

1 Place — Hanoverian Scenthound (Hannoverischer Schweisshund) Red, owner - Martinelli Michele (Greenland)
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Harmakhis Wisdom Aurora Falko Kai, owner - Trompka Daniela (Belize)
3 Place — Beagle Elegant Elwood Of Grant`S Garden, owner - Krassnigg Michael & Lydia (Andorra)

FCI Group VII

1 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) Sundevana´S Amadeus, owner - Troha Uroš & Grum Boštjan
2 Place — English Setter Famous Fred On Fire Von Der Guldegg, owner - Götz Stephan & Michaela (Belize)
3 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Hexa Izpod Belšce, owner - Klinar Tatjana

FCI Group VIII

1 Place — Spanish Waterdog (Perro de Agua Español) Wau I Am Gaudi, owner - Fredrikson & Jelavic (Dominica)
2 Place — American Cocker Spaniel Icon Queen Seduction Of Harricana River, owner - Lacrampe Parisi Nathalie (El Salvador)
3 Place — Golden Retriever Nice Temptation Quality Streat, owner - Farabegoli Paride (Greenland)

FCI Group IX

1 Place — Japanese Chin Choya Kanji Na With Rakuchin, owner - Briški Cirman & Pearce & Hann
2 Place — Lhasa Apso Dilemma Versace, owner - Pecar Primož
3 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) Admirable Bully Cause For Applause, owner - Magdic Hrvoje (Dominica)

FCI Group X

1 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) Russkiy Azart Jarnissa Queen Of Visantia, owner - Lazareva Maria (Greenland)
2 Place — Afghan Hound Tiger Woods Gandamak, owner - Kysela Jiri & Michaela (Panama)
3 Place — Whippet Esedra I Know It, owner - Carraturo Mariarita (Greenland)

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Lakeland Terrier Aiola V.D. Schönen Bergen, owner - Schöneberg Friedrich-Wilhelm & Schöneberg Telemach, (Belize)
2 Place — Siberian Husky Winter Melody Red Moon Rising, owner - Staszek Bartosz (Guatemala)
3 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) Sundevana´S Amadeus, owner - Troha Uroš & Grum Boštjan


Source: kinoloska.si

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: